PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DAUMONT Paul |
TOG |
Burkina Faso |
02:59:01 |
40,42 |
2 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HEYLEN Wannes |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
6 |
WOUTERS Rutger |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
7 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DJIRE Daouda |
MLI |
Mali |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ROGIER Stef |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VANDYCK Niels |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
11 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:00 |
|
12 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DIALLO Tiémoko |
MLI |
Mali |
00:00 |
|
14 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
15 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
16 |
NABA Michael |
GHA |
Ghana |
00:00 |
|
17 |
NANA Boureima |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:00 |
|
18 |
CONGO Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
Benin |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CISSÉ Isiaka |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
22 |
SOULAMA Kanhaye |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:00 |
|
23 |
SORGHO Soumaïla |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:00 |
|
24 |
RAHMOU Anouar |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
25 |
YAMEOGO Sauturnin |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:00 |
|
26 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SOULAMA Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:00 |
|
28 |
TELLA Artuce Jodele |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:00 |
|
29 |
DEDEMA Panawe |
MLI |
Togo |
00:00 |
|
30 |
TRAORE Souleymane |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
31 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ANDE Kouadio Emmanuel Adebayor |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ESSABAHY Ibrahim |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MONEAN Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:07 |
|
36 |
SMET Guy |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:13 |
|
37 |
MOUNI Vincent |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:19 |
|
38 |
BAGAYOKO Yacouba |
MLI |
Mali |
00:00 |
|
39 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
Cameroon |
01:20 |
|
40 |
TIENTCHEU Michel Boris |
CMR |
Cameroon |
01:20 |
|
41 |
LOUKOU Kouakou Alexis |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
01:20 |
|
42 |
SOULAMA Bamassi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
01:46 |
|
43 |
CONDE Alpha |
BUR |
Guinea |
01:46 |
|
44 |
CAMARA Sidiki |
GUI |
Guinea |
01:46 |
|
45 |
ILBOUDO Mohamadi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
01:46 |
|
46 |
ILBOUDO Issouf |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
01:46 |
|
47 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
Benin |
01:55 |
|
48 |
SESI Emmanuel |
GHA |
Ghana |
02:05 |
|
49 |
TAGOE Solomon |
GHA |
Ghana |
02:06 |
|
50 |
BOUDA Wahabou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
02:11 |
|
51 |
OUÉDRAOGO Souleymane |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
02:16 |
|
52 |
HOUETO Emile |
BEN |
Benin |
03:57 |
|
53 |
KONE Sitapha |
MLI |
Mali |
07:27 |
|
54 |
TCHALEM Nyouleleng |
TOG |
Togo |
08:03 |
|
55 |
BALLO Karim |
MLI |
Mali |
08:03 |
|
56 |
SALIOU Mohammadou Sadikou |
TOG |
Togo |
08:03 |
|
57 |
ISSOUFOU Mahamadou |
NIG |
Niger |
08:03 |
|
58 |
DIAMOUTENE Lamine |
MLI |
Mali |
08:03 |
|
59 |
SAIDOU Ibrahim |
NIG |
Niger |
08:03 |
|
60 |
KAKO Kokou |
TOG |
Togo |
10:33 |
|
61 |
MENSAH Richard |
GHA |
Ghana |
12:31 |
|
62 |
SYLLA Ibrahima Sory |
GUI |
Guinea |
12:33 |
|
63 |
TOSSAVI Ted |
BEN |
Benin |
12:33 |
|
64 |
ATTAI Corneil Kokou |
BEN |
Benin |
12:37 |
|
DNF |
MENSAH Ezer |
BEN |
Benin |
|
|
DNS |
DOEVI Foster |
GHA |
Ghana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DAUMONT Paul |
TOG |
Burkina Faso |
17:00:24 |
|
2 |
WOUTERS Rutger |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:26 |
|
3 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
Morocco |
01:00 |
|
4 |
HEYLEN Wannes |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
01:19 |
|
5 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
01:21 |
|
6 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
Morocco |
01:29 |
|
7 |
ROGIER Stef |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
01:29 |
|
8 |
RAHMOU Anouar |
MAR |
Morocco |
01:29 |
|
9 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
01:32 |
|
10 |
YAMEOGO Sauturnin |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
02:05 |
|
11 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
Morocco |
02:11 |
|
12 |
ILBOUDO Mohamadi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
03:11 |
|
13 |
MOUNI Vincent |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
03:32 |
|
14 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
Cameroon |
03:44 |
|
15 |
TELLA Artuce Jodele |
CMR |
Cameroon |
03:45 |
|
16 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
Morocco |
03:53 |
|
17 |
SOULAMA Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
04:10 |
|
18 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
04:15 |
|
19 |
CONGO Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
04:16 |
|
20 |
ESSABAHY Ibrahim |
MAR |
Morocco |
04:29 |
|
21 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
04:54 |
|
22 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
Cameroon |
05:15 |
|
23 |
SOULAMA Bamassi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
05:58 |
|
24 |
ILBOUDO Issouf |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
06:32 |
|
25 |
CISSÉ Isiaka |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
09:08 |
|
26 |
NANA Boureima |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
09:29 |
|
27 |
SOULAMA Kanhaye |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
09:48 |
|
28 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
10:17 |
|
29 |
DIALLO Tiémoko |
MLI |
Mali |
10:53 |
|
30 |
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
12:57 |
|
31 |
ANDE Kouadio Emmanuel Adebayor |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
13:55 |
|
32 |
BAGAYOKO Yacouba |
MLI |
Mali |
13:56 |
|
33 |
OUÉDRAOGO Souleymane |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
13:56 |
|
34 |
VANDYCK Niels |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
15:46 |
|
35 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
Benin |
16:54 |
|
36 |
TIENTCHEU Michel Boris |
CMR |
Cameroon |
18:18 |
|
37 |
MONEAN Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
18:50 |
|
38 |
SORGHO Soumaïla |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
20:10 |
|
39 |
TRAORE Souleymane |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
21:36 |
|
40 |
BALLO Karim |
MLI |
Mali |
23:09 |
|
41 |
DEDEMA Panawe |
MLI |
Togo |
24:33 |
|
42 |
BOUDA Wahabou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
25:41 |
|
43 |
SMET Guy |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
28:01 |
|
44 |
TCHALEM Nyouleleng |
TOG |
Togo |
32:18 |
|
45 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
Benin |
39:44 |
|
46 |
SESI Emmanuel |
GHA |
Ghana |
42:26 |
|
47 |
TAGOE Solomon |
GHA |
Ghana |
43:57 |
|
48 |
LOUKOU Kouakou Alexis |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
46:21 |
|
49 |
DIAMOUTENE Lamine |
MLI |
Mali |
49:11 |
|
50 |
KONE Sitapha |
MLI |
Mali |
53:21 |
|
51 |
HOUETO Emile |
BEN |
Benin |
54:29 |
|
52 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
55:52 |
|
53 |
NABA Michael |
GHA |
Ghana |
56:36 |
|
54 |
SALIOU Mohammadou Sadikou |
TOG |
Togo |
58:56 |
|
55 |
DJIRE Daouda |
MLI |
Mali |
01:02:35 |
|
56 |
CONDE Alpha |
BUR |
Guinea |
01:06:17 |
|
57 |
TOSSAVI Ted |
BEN |
Benin |
01:13:03 |
|
58 |
CAMARA Sidiki |
GUI |
Guinea |
01:15:10 |
|
59 |
MENSAH Richard |
GHA |
Ghana |
01:17:34 |
|
60 |
ISSOUFOU Mahamadou |
NIG |
Niger |
01:17:42 |
|
61 |
KAKO Kokou |
TOG |
Togo |
01:19:17 |
|
62 |
SAIDOU Ibrahim |
NIG |
Niger |
01:33:28 |
|
63 |
ATTAI Corneil Kokou |
BEN |
Benin |
01:44:34 |
|
64 |
SYLLA Ibrahima Sory |
GUI |
Guinea |
01:55:31 |
|